Japanese/English

MEMBERS

Faculties

Hiroaki Onoe, Ph.D., Professor (PI)
[Profile@Keio University]
[Reserchers Informaion System]

Yuta Kurashina, Ph.D., Visiting assistant Professor (Tokyo Institute of Technology)
[Profile]

Midori Kato-Negishi, Ph.D., Visiting assistant Professor (Musashino University)

Office staffs

Noriko Kanbe (Concurrent post with Miki Lab)

Technical staffs

Keiko IshikuraTakashi Nakamura (Concurrent post with Takahashi Lab)

Graduate Students (Doctor)

Koki yoshida (JSPS DC1) Shun Itai (JSPS DC2)Keitaro Kasahara (KLL RA)

Graduate Students (Master)

Ayaka Inami Takemichi Kato Kenjiro Kohno
Naoki Takakura Junpei Muramatsu Shota Yamawaki
Ryohei Ueno Mitsuki Kawahara Shuhei Takatsuka
Tomomi Murayama

Undergraduate Students

Yurika Ishiba Ken Sakabe Daisuke Takeuchi
Shuma Tanaka Akari Masuda Chisaki Yamagata

Geust professors from overseas

Nakwon Choi, Ph.D., Guest associate professor (global) (KIST, Korea) (2018)

Filippo Rossi, Ph.D., Guest associate professor (global) (Politecnico di Milano, Italy) (2018)

Yun Jung Heo, Ph.D., Guest lecturer (global) (Kyung Hee University, Korea) (2018, 2020)

Alumni

Hisatsugu Tajima (2015.4-2016.3)Noriyuki Suzuki (2014.4-2017.3)Satoshi Nishita (2014.4-2017.3)
Satoru Yoshida (2014.4-2017.3)Akiyo Yokomizo (2016.4-2017.3)Kazuhiro Kobayashi (2015.4-2018.3)
Ryo Sato (2015.4-2018.3)Shunsuke Nakajima (2015.4-2018.3)Kenta Niibe (2015.4-2018.3)
Yuki Matsushiro (2015.4-2018.3)Yuki Ikezawa (2016.4-2019.3)Nagisa Inoue (2016.4-2019.3)
Hideo Miyahara (2016.4-2019.3)Karin Suzuki (2018.4-2019.3) Shunsei Kawara (2018.4-2019.9)
Erika Iyama (2017.4-2020.3) Takuya Uchida (2017.4-2020.3) Masahiko Karube (2017.4-2020.3)
Takaya Kuroda (2016.4-2020.3) Azusa Shimizusa (2018.4-2020.3) Nobuki Takeuchi (2018.4-2020.3)
Koji Tachibana (2017.4-2020.3) Mio Tsuchiya (2018.4-2020.3) Tomoki Hayashi (2017.4-2020.3)
Kenya Hashimoto (2019.4-2020.3) Takeshi Kubota (2018.4-2021.3) Keisuke Fukada (2018.4-2021.3)
Tomoki Mori (2018.4-2021.3) Sergio Roberto Molina Ramirez (2019.10-2021.3) Katsutoshi Hori (2020.4-2021.3)